Weekday Date From To Activity
Wednesday 07.10.2020 14.00 20.00 Unofficial Practice
14.00 20.00 Ball registration
Weekday Date From To Activity
Thursday 08.10.2020 Last day of arrivals
10.00 13.00 Unofficial Practice
13.00 16.00 Pro-Am Activity in center
16.00 20.00 Unofficial Practice
10.00 20.00 Ball Registration
Weekday Date From To Activity
Friday 09.10.2020 09.00 19.00 Ball Registration
09.00 10.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 10.00 Team Managers Meeting
10.00 11.30 Official Practice Squad 1
11.30 12.30 Lane Maintenance
12.30 14.00 Official Practice Squad 2
14.00 15.00 Lane Maintenance
15.00 16.30  Official Practice Squad 3
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 19.00 Official Practice Squad 4
19.45 21.00 Opening Ceremony at the Van der Valk Hotel
Weekday Date From To Activity
Saturday 10.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Doubles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Doubles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 20.45 Boys Doubles Squad 3
Weekday Date From To Activity
Sunday 11.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Doubles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Doubles Squad 2
16.30 17.15 Lane Maintenance
17.15 18.00 Girls & Boys Doubles Semi Finals
18.00 18.15 Break and Preparations
18.15 19.00  Girls & Boys Doubles Finals
19.00 19.30 Medal Ceremonies Doubles
Weekday Date From To Activity
Monday 12.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Teams Block 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Teams Block 1
17.00 18.30 Spectators Cup Side-Event
Weekday Date From To Activity
Tuesday 13.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Teams Block 2
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Teams Block 2
16.30 17.15 Lane Maintenance
17.15 18.30 Girls & Boys Teams Semi Finals
Weekday Date From To Activity
Wednesday 14.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Boys Singles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Boys Singles Squad 2
16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
17.30 20.45 Boys Singles Squad 3
Weekday Date From To Activity
Thursday 15.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 12.15 Girls Singles Squad 1
12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
13.15 16.30 Girls Singles Squad 2
16.30 17.15 Lane Maintenance
17.15 17.45 Girls & Boys Singles Semi-Finals
17.45 18.00 Break and Preparation
18.00 18.30 Girls & Boys Singles Finals
18.30 18.45 Medal Ceremonies Girls & Boys Singles & All-Events
Weekday Date From To Activity
Friday 16.10.2020 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
09.00 10.15 Boys Masters Step 1
10.15 11.30 Boys Masters Step 2
11.30 12.15 Lane Maintenance
12.15 13.30 Girls Masters Step 1
13.30 14.45 Girls Masters Step 2
14.45 15.30 Lane Maintenance
15.30 16.45 Girls & Boys Masters Step 3
16.45 18.00 Girls & Boys Masters Step 4
Weekday Date From To Activity
Saturday 17.10.2020 09.30 10.00 Lane Maintenance
10.00 11.15 Girls Teams Fiual
11.15 11.45 Lane Maintenance
11.45 13.00 Boys Teams Final
13.00 13.30 Medal Ceremonies Girls & Boys Teams
13.30 14.00 Lane Maintenance
14.00 15.15 Girls Masters Step 5
15.15 15.45 Lane Maintenance
15.45 17.00 Boys Masters Step 5
17.00 17.30 Medal Ceremonies Boys & Girls Masters
20.00 00.00 Banquest at Van der Valk Hotel